CLOSE ADS
CLOSE ADS

Commonwealth Games 2022 Medals Table | Points Table

RankCountryGoldSilverBronzeTotal
1Australia675754178
2England576653176
3Canada26323492
4India22162361
5New Zealand20121749
6Scotland13112751
7Nigeria1291435
8Wales861428
9South Africa791127
10Malaysia78823
11Northern Ireland77418
12Jamaica66315
13Kenya651021
14Singapore44412
15Trinidad and Tobago3216
16Uganda3025
17Cyprus23611
18Pakistan2338
19Samoa1405
20Barbados1113
=Cameroon1113
=Zambia1113
23Grenada1102
=The Bahamas1102
25Bermuda1012
26The British Virgin Islands1001
27Mauritius0325
28Ghana0235
29Fiji0224
30Mozambique0213
31Sri Lanka0134
32Tanzania0123
33Botswana0112
=Guernsey0112
35Dominica0101
=Papua New Guinea0101
=St Lucia0101
=The Gambia0101
39Namibia0044
40Malta0011
=Nauru0011
=Niue0011
=Vanuatu0011
CW 2022

Commonwealth Games 2022 Medal Table England, Commonwealth Games 2022 Medal Table, Commonwealth Games 2022 Medal Table Australia, Commonwealth Games 2022 Medal Table India, Commonwealth Games 2022 Medal Table NZ.

 To get the above list in a PDF file you just click on the download button in green and orange color below, this will redirect you to the Download page and the file you will download contains this list as well as an extra list of fresh data. 

Nisa B has been gaming since the days of IGI, Tekken 3, and GTA. She built her first Windows XP Gaming PC at the age of 18 with her pocket money. She first started writing for a gaming Magazine a decade ago, then moved to youtube games streaming, and then join us in 2021. Now her favorite games include Cybertruck, Cyberpunk 2077, GTA 5, and Free Fire.

Leave a Comment